U10 Division North
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Mass Bay Warriors U105
Medfield U103
Charlestown U105
Nashoba U104
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Arlington U102
Waltham U102
 Danvers Lady Falcons U108
Needham U100
U10 Division East
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Cape Ann U104
Tyngsboro U100
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Natick Comets U104
Allston-Brighton U103
 Arlington U102
Waltham U102
 Melrose U1015
Parkway U100
 Danvers Lady Falcons U108
Needham U100
U10 Division West
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Winchester U10 A7
Belmont U100
 Cape Ann U104
Tyngsboro U100
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Melrose U1015
Parkway U100
U10 Division South
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 ABCC U10B3
Winchester U10 B1
 Norwood U103
Wellesley U103
 Reading U1010
Stoneham U105
U12 Division North
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Cape Ann U123
Allston-Brighton U123
 Norwood U12 A3
Mass Bay Warriors U122
 Charlestown U1210
Parkway U120
U12 Division East
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Dedham U126
Belmont U122
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Cape Ann U123
Allston-Brighton U123
 Charlestown U1210
Parkway U120
U12 Division West
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Dedham U126
Belmont U122
 Wellesley U12 A5
Nashoba U120
 Norwood U12 B2
Stoneham U121
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Natick Comets U125
Reading U123
U12 Division South
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Norwood U12 B2
Stoneham U121
U14 Division North
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Nashoba U143
Shrewsbury Lady Colonials1
 New England Pioneers U144
Walpole Express U14 B1
 Charlestown U14 A5
Westwood U144
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Natick Comets U144
Norwood U141
 Wellesley U14 A6
Lexington/Bedford U14 Gold2
 Winchester U14 A5
Cape Ann U140
 Winthrop U149
Belmont U14 A2
U14 Division East
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Reading U144
Brookline U140
 Lady Crusaders U143
Parkway U140
 Nashoba U143
Shrewsbury Lady Colonials1
 Walpole Express U14 Major6
Middlesex Wildcats U120
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Stoneham U145
Mass Bay Warriors U141
 Natick Comets U144
Norwood U141
 Winthrop U149
Belmont U14 A2
U14 Division West
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Reading U144
Brookline U140
 Lady Crusaders U143
Parkway U140
 New England Pioneers U144
Walpole Express U14 B1
 Walpole Express U14 Major6
Middlesex Wildcats U120
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Stoneham U145
Mass Bay Warriors U141
 Winchester U14 A5
Cape Ann U140
U14 Division South
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Arlington U14B1
Winchester U14 B0
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Andover U14-22
Oyster River U140
 NA Panthers U143
Lexington/Bedford U14 Blue3
 Belmont U14 B3
Wellesley U14 B0
U18 Division North
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Boston Icebreakers U187
King Philip Walpole U18 A0
 Newton U181
Nashoba U180
 Westwood U18 A6
Walpole Express U18 Black0
U18 Division East
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Concord/Carlisle U184
Middlesex Wildcats U142
 Newton U181
Nashoba U180
 Arlington U161
Woburn U180
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Andover U18 Gold4
Walpole Express U18 Red1
 Lexington/Bedford U18 Gold3
Medford U180
U18 Division West
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Concord/Carlisle U184
Middlesex Wildcats U142
 Westwood U18 B5
Wellesley U18 B1
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Lexington/Bedford U18 Gold3
Medford U180
 Pingree Highlanders U184
Stoneham U183
U18 Division South
Sunday, November 19, 2017
 Twin Valley U182
King Philip Walpole U18 Red1
 Twin Valley U183
Lady Crusaders U182
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Dedham U16/184
Andover U18 White0
Friday, November 17, 2017
 Lexington/Bedford U18 Blue7
Parkway U181