U10 U10 Major Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Arlington U105
Charlestown U101
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Arlington U105
Cape Ann U100
 Walpole Express U10 Major4
Natick Comets U101
U10 U10 Mid North I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Wilmington Wildcats U104
Allston/Brighton U101
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U102
Dual State River Hawks U100
U10 U10 Mid East Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Acton/Boxborough U105
Waltham U103
 Concord/Carlisle U104
NA Panthers U101
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Needham U103
Parkway U10 Black1
 Medfield U109
Norwood Nuggets U105
U10 U10 Mid South Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Belmont U109
Nashoba U102
 Lexington/Bedford U107
Winchester U101
U12 U12 Major Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Natick Comets U123
Arlington U12 A1
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U125
Walpole Express U12 Red3
U12 U12 Mid North I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Cape Ann U12-14
Stoneham U12 A2
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Andover U12 I4
Charlestown U123
 NA Panthers U121
Norwood Nuggets U120
 Walpole Express U12 Black4
Needham U121
U12 U12 Mid East I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Mass Bay Warriors U123
King Phillip Walpole U120
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Dedham U12 A6
King Phillip Walpole U120
 Nashoba U125
Parkway U124
 Southern Maine Huskies U121
Belmont U120
 Southern Maine Huskies U123
Brookline U121
 Walpole Express U12 Black4
Needham U121
U12 U12 Mid South I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Medfield U128
Hyde Park U120
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Andover U12-21
Lexington/Bedford U120
 Nashoba U125
Parkway U124
 Reading U123
Wellesley U12 B1
U12 U12 Mid South II Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Medfield U128
Hyde Park U120
 Stoneham U12 B2
Dedham U12 B1
 Cape Ann U12-29
Winchester U123
U14 U14 Major Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Andover U14-11
Wellesley U14 A1
 Arlington U14 A3
King Phillip Walpole U14 White1
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Middlesex Wildcats U14 Blue5
King Phillip Walpole U14 White1
U14 U14 Mid North Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Arlington U14 A3
King Phillip Walpole U14 White1
 Reading U144
Nashoba U140
 Westwood U145
Brookline U141
 Winchester U14 A2
Cape Ann U142
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 NA Panthers U141
Casco Bay U140
 Middlesex Wildcats U14 Blue5
King Phillip Walpole U14 White1
 Needham U146
Nashoba U140
 Walpole Express U14 Red3
Natick Comets U143
U14 U14 Mid East I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
Cambridge Falcons U145
Belmont U14 B1
 Mass Bay Warriors U144
Lady Crusaders U14 Black0
 Reading U144
Nashoba U140
 Lexington/Bedford U142
Waltham U141
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Andover U14-22
Lexington/Bedford U141
 Needham U146
Nashoba U140
 Walpole Express U14 Red3
Natick Comets U143
U14 U14 Mid South I Division
Sunday, February 19, 2017
 Andover U14-32
Wellesley U14 B0
 Arlington U14 B6
Stoneham U145
Cambridge Falcons U145
Belmont U14 B1
 Lexington/Bedford U142
Waltham U141
Saturday, February 18, 2017
 Andover U14-32
Walpole Express U12/U141
 Chelmsford U1411
Parkway U141