U10 Division North
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Charlestown Townies U103
Needham U102
 Arlington U101
Waltham Lady Hawks U100
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Allston Brighton Warriors U107
North Andover Panthers U100
 Natick Comets U102
Shrewsbury Lady Colonials U100
U10 Division East
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Melrose U104
Framingham Lady Flyers U102
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Allston Brighton Warriors U107
North Andover Panthers U100
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U103
Winchester Sachems U100
U10 Division West
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Melrose U104
Framingham Lady Flyers U102
 Norwood Nuggets U104
Stoneham Spartans U100
U10 Division South
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Parkway U103
Belmont U103
U12 Division North
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 New England Pioneers U12 Murphy5
ABCC U12 Maroon4
 Norwood Nuggets U129
Nashoba Grizzlies U121
 Natick Comets U12 A9
Waltham Lady Hawks U123
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 ABCC U12 Maroon5
Allston Brighton Warriors U123
 Mass Bay Warriors U12 A2
Charlestown Townies U120
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U124
Winchester Sachems U12 A2
U12 Division East
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Needham U125
Belmont U122
 Lady T-Hawks U123
Danvers Lady Falcons U120
 Norwood Nuggets U129
Nashoba Grizzlies U121
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U124
Winchester Sachems U12 A2
U12 Division West
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Dedham U125
Cambridge Falcons U120
 Cape Ann U126
Wellesley U12 B0
 Lady T-Hawks U123
Danvers Lady Falcons U120
 Methuen Red Rangers U125
New England Pioneers U12 Horgan2
 Melrose U122
Wellesley U12 A1
 Lexington/Bedford U124
Winchester Sachems U12 B2
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Parkway U122
Natick Comets U12 B1
U12 Division South
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Dedham U125
Cambridge Falcons U120
 Cape Ann U126
Wellesley U12 B0
 Methuen Red Rangers U125
New England Pioneers U12 Horgan2
 Seacoast Spartans U125
Masco Lady Chieftans U121
 Brookline Warriors U124
Stoneham Spartans U121
 Lexington/Bedford U124
Winchester Sachems U12 B2
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Mass Bay Warriors U12 B8
ABCC U12 Blue3
U14 Division North
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Wellesley U14 A4
Andover U14-12
 Shrewsbury Lady Colonials U144
Framingham Lady Flyers U14 Blue0
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Reading Rockets U142
Natick Comets U141
 Norwood Nuggets U143
Winchester Sachems U14 A1
U14 Division East
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Belmont U14 A3
North Andover Panthers U141
 Shrewsbury Lady Colonials U144
Framingham Lady Flyers U14 Blue0
 New England Pioneers U149
Dedham U140
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Mass Bay Warriors U148
Charlestown Townies U142
 Lexington/Bedford U14 8
Lady T-Hawks U141
 Reading Rockets U142
Natick Comets U141
 New England Pioneers U142
Walpole Express U14 Verderber1
 Norwood Nuggets U143
Winchester Sachems U14 A1
U14 Division West
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Andover U14-24
Belmont U14 B0
 Cambridge Falcons U140
ABCC U140
 Oyster River Cats U144
Cape Ann U142
 Brookline Warriors U147
Framingham Lady Flyers U14 White0
 New England Pioneers U149
Dedham U140
 Stoneham Spartans U142
Arlington U14 B2
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Wellesley U14 B4
Winchester Sachems U14 B2
U14 Division South
Sunday, December 9, 2018
 Cambridge Falcons U140
ABCC U140
 Oyster River Cats U144
Cape Ann U142
 Brookline Warriors U147
Framingham Lady Flyers U14 White0
 Stoneham Spartans U142
Arlington U14 B2
Saturday, December 8, 2018
 Lexington/Bedford U14 8
Lady T-Hawks U141